COGNOME

NOME

GIORNO

ORA

ACAMPORA

GIOVANNA

MARTEDI’

3^

ADINOLFI

ANTONIO

MARTEDI’

4^

AFFINITO

ERMINIA

MARTEDI’

2^

ANTONUCCI

EMILIO LIBERATO

 LUNEDI’  3^

BATTISTA

MATILDE

VENERDI’

2^

BELLUCCI

SALVATORE

MARTEDI’

2^

BIONDI

GIUSEPPE

LUNEDI’

4^

BISCEGLIA

ANITA

MERCOLEDI’

3^

CAVALLARO

GIUSEPPINA

SABATO

4^

CONCA

DI BUCCIO

PENNELLA

FILOMENA

LIVIO

MICHELE

GIOVEDI’

3^

D’AMBROSIO

VITTORIO

SABATO

2^

D’AMORE

PAOLA

VENERDI’

3^

D’ONOFRIO

EGILDA

GIOVEDI’

4^

DE NIGRIS

FILOMENA

GIOVEDI’

3^

DE SANTIS

LUIGIA

MERCOLEDI’

4^

De VINCENZO

IONE

MARTEDI’

4^

DELLA PORTA

ASSUNTA

MERCOLEDI’

2^

DELLI CARPINI

ROSA M.FLAVIA

SABATO

2^

DI GIOIA

ERMINIA

MARTEDI’

3^

DI MEO

FLORA

VENERDI’

4^

FARINA

COSTANTINO

MERCOLEDI’

3^

FARINA

TERESA

MARTEDI’

5^

FILIPPELLI

M.G.ROSA

MARTEDI’

3^

FLORIO

VIRGINIA

MARTEDI’

3^

GIARDULLO

FILOMENA

GIOVEDI’

4^

GIUSTI

FILOMENA

MARTEDI’

5^

IADEVITO

ANGELINA

VENERDI’

2^

IRANO

CARLO

MERCOLEDI’

3^

LA VECCHIA

MARIA

VENERDI’

2^

LEONE

MARIA

GIOVEDI’

3^

LEONETTI

MARIA FELICIA

MERCOLEDI’

3^

LOMUTO

ANNA

GIOVEDI’

3^

LONGO

VITTORIA

MERCOLEDI’

3^

MAIO

FRANCESCO

VENERDI’

3^

MARRO

LUIGI

LUNEDI’

4^

MARTINO

ANNAMARIA

SABATO

3^

MARTONE

ROSARIA

MARTEDI’

3^

MASTROIANNI

OLIVO

MERCOLEDI’

2^

MEROLA

SABRINA

MARTEDI’

1^

MORRA

MARIO

MARTEDI’

4^

OFFERDA

ERNESTO

VENERDI’

4^

ORSINI

MARIA ANNUNZIATA

GIOVEDI’

4^

PAGLIARO

ANTONIETTA

GIOVEDI’

4^

PALOMBA

LUIGI

GIOVEDI’

4^

PAOLOZZI

DEBORAH

MERCOLEDI’

4^

PENZA

RAOUL

MERCOLEDI’

2^

PETRUZZIELLO

EUGENIO

VENERDI’

3^

PRESENTE

CONCETTA MARIA

MARTEDI’

4^

RONCA

ANTONELLA

MARTEDI’

3^

RUSSO

GIOVANNI

MERCOLEDI’

4^

SANTAGATA

BRUNO

MERCOLEDI’

3^

SANTAGATA

GIUSEPPE

LUNEDI’

2^

SCASSERRA

LUISA

SABATO

2^

SCORPIO

ROSITA

GIOVEDI’

3^

SCUNCIO

DOMENICO

VENERDI’

3^

SIMEONE

MARCELLO

MERCOLEDI’

4^

SISTO

ROSANNA

MARTEDI’

2^

TANZILLO

SOFIA

GIOVEDI’

3^

TESCIONE

DOMENICO

LUNEDI’

6^

VENDITTI

GIACOMO

LUNEDI’

3^

VITALETTI

FERNANDO

MERCOLEDI’

5^